Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Boys U13 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Capital United B13T11414001201011042
2Ottawa Nepean B13T1 Futuro14120286226436
3Cumberland United B13T11491472294328
4St. Anthony B13T1 PSA1490565392627
5OSU Force Academy White B13T1 148153729825
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B13T1148063830824
7OISC B13T1145184362-1916
8WOS B13T11440102754-2712
9Russell B13T11440102374-5112
10Ottawa Nepean B13T11421112275-537
11Kemptville Kougars B13T114001413122-1090

35 - Nicolas FLEURIAU-CHATEAU (Capital United B13T1)
5 - Benjamin HARRINGTON (Capital United B13T1)


Boys U13 District T2 East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St. Anthony B13T214130195197639
2Seaway Valley B13T214111271195234
3Glengarry B13T214100453252830
4OSU Power B13T2 147164032822
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B13T2144283033-314
6OSU Rage B13T2 143292457-3311
7Cumberland United B13T21411122890-624

31 - Adewale ADEYEFA (St. Anthony B13T2)
31 - Givland MATA (St. Anthony B13T2)
4 - Caleb GAUTHIER (Seaway Valley B13T2)


Boys U13 District T2 West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Nepean Hotspurs B13T214101362273531
2Ottawa Nepean B13T2 Royals1490549301927
3OISC B13T2146263933620
4WOS B13T2144554136517
5Ottawa Nepean B13T2 Storm144374147-615
6Lanark United B13T214001416141-1250

17 - Thomas TOPPING (Ottawa Nepean B13T2 Royals)
3 - Noah STAUDTE (OISC B13T2)
3 - Ciaran RYAN (Ottawa Nepean B13T2 Royals)


Boys U14 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St. Anthony B14T1A14130176136339
2WOS B14T1 A14130180255539
3Seaway Valley B14T114110386305633
4Russell B14T1146442920922
5Ottawa Nepean B14T1147164338522
6Kemptville Kougars B14T1146354239321
7Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B14T1146263234-220
8St. Anthony B14T1B146173944-519
9Cumberland United B14T1145183043-1316
10OISC B14T11412111171-605
11WOS B14T1 B1411121566-514
12Nepean Hotspurs B14T1141112666-604

28 - Quinn VALTERS (WOS B14T1 A)
7 - Cameron DAROS (St. Anthony B14T1A)


Boys U14 District T2 East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Nepean B14T2 Storm14102245153032
2Ottawa Nepean B14T21480637221524
3St. Anthony B14T2B148064548-324
4Ottawa Nepean B14T2 Royals1440103251-1912
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B14T2143292041-2111
6St. Anthony B14T2 Surad1410132962-333

27 - Julio LOPEZ PONTON (St. Anthony B14T2B)
5 - Nikola MILIJEVIC (Ottawa Nepean B14T2 Storm)


Boys U14 District T2 West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Perth United Patriots B14T215131147153240
2West Carleton Talons B14T21583435171827
3Smiths Falls B14T2158254236626
4WOS B14T21540113964-2512

14 - Bryn KONDRIC (West Carleton Talons B14T2)
7 - CHRISTOPHER MARTIN (Perth United Patriots B14T2)


Boys U14 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Nepean B14L3 Futuro 16150173215245
2Kingston United BU14L316141170135743
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B14L316100648381030
4Nepean Hotspurs Flames B14L3166283642-620
5Cumberland United B14L3166192735-819
6OSU Force Academy White B14L3165291736-1917
7Rockland United B14L31642102661-3514
8OISC B14L31640121853-3512
9Capital United B14T11632111834-1611

17 - Malinga ZABLOCKI (Kingston United BU14L3)
7 - Zachary CORBEIL (Kingston United BU14L3)


Boys U15 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Nepean B15T1 Storm14140050123842
2St. Anthony B15T1 Lightning14101344172731
3Ottawa Nepean B15T1 Royals14101340132731
4Kemptville Kougars B15T11491439251428
5Cumberland United B15T1147073832621
6OSU Power B15T1147073531421
7OISC B15T1146263126520
8Seaway Valley B15T1145362322118
9Lanark United B15T2145183235-316
10West Carleton Talons B15T2145093450-1615
11Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B15T1144192436-1213
12Ottawa Nepean B15T21422101951-328
13OISC B15T2140212867-592

26 - Mutaz ALDISI (Ottawa Nepean B15T1 Storm)
7 - Josh LACELLE (Ottawa Nepean B15T1 Storm)


Boys U15 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1WOS B15L31210204083232
2OSU Force Academy White B15L312101157124531
3OISC B15L3127143425922
4Cumberland United B15L3125162219316
5Kingston United BU15L3124083225712
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B15L3123182442-1810
7Nepean Hotspurs B15L3120012179-780

11 - Colin MORGAN (OSU Force Academy White B15L3)
4 - Sasha DIERYCKX (Cumberland United B15L3)


Boys U16 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kingston Clippers B16L312110150104033
2Cumberland United B16L312110164135133
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B16L3128043325824
4OSU Force Academy B16L3124081839-2112
5Ottawa Nepean B16L3 Royals123181734-1710
6WOS B16L3123091439-259
7Rockland United B16L31211101349-364

23 - Nicolas DUSSAULT (Cumberland United B16L3)
4 - Nicolas VAREY (Kingston Clippers B16L3)


Boys U16/17 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Almonte B16/17T214111250143634
2St. Anthony B16T214110337231433
3OISC B16T214101340182231
4Ottawa Nepean B16T2 Storm147163439-522
5Russell B16T21470739251421
6Ottawa Nepean B16T2 Royals144282334-1114
7West Carleton Talons B16T2143471838-2013
8Smiths Falls B16T21431101643-2710
9Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B16T21412111639-235

14 - Evan DILLON (St. Anthony B16T2)
5 - Cody CATINUS (St. Anthony B16T2)


Boys U16T1/U17T2 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United B16T114101332151731
2Ottawa Nepean B16T1 Royals1475225151026
3Nepean Hotspurs B16T1147072823521
4Seaway Valley B16T1146352625121
5Glengarry B16T1146262522320
6WOS B16T1144371321-815
7Smiths Falls B17T21420121139-286

18 - Adin SUBASIC (Nepean Hotspurs B16T1)
6 - Jordan GARBE (Cumberland United B16T1)


Boys U17 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United B17L314113052114136
2Capital United B17L314101345192631
3Nepean Hotspurs B17L3 A1481539261325
4OSU Power B17L3147162926322
5Quinte West B17L3145273332117
6OISC B17L31431101536-2110
7Ottawa Nepean B17L3 Hellenic142481045-3510
8Seaway Valley B17L3142392149-289

14 - Rodrigue THERMONVIL (Cumberland United B17L3)
6 - Joshi KANANE (Capital United B17L3)


Boys U17T1/U18T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley B18T11492342301229
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B17T11484236221428
3Nepean Hotspurs B18T1147343730724
4WOS B17T1144372124-315
5Lanark United B18T11410132050-303

20 - Mohamed BARRY (Nepean Hotspurs B18T1)
4 - Andrew IVES (Nepean Hotspurs B18T1)


Boys U18 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kingston Clippers B18L315104136142234
2Nepean Hotspurs B18L31593337201730
3WOS B18L31591568224628
4OISC B18L3155643325821
5Kemptville Kougars B18L3152491844-2610
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets B18L31502131178-672

18 - Soheil VARAHRAM (WOS B18L3)
7 - Kyle LANZINGER (Kingston Clippers B18L3)


Girls U13 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G13T11413019549139
2Seaway Valley G13T11412115074337
3OSU Force Academy White G13T114110354203433
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G13T11471635241122
5Nepean Hotspurs G13T1147073047-1721
6Ottawa Nepean G13T1144281550-3514
7WOS G13T1 A144192837-913
8OISC G13T114338934-2512
9Russell G13T11430111240-289
10WOS G13T1 B1412111075-655

35 - Cassandra ANDRE (Cumberland United G13T1)
7 - Maya PHILLIPS (Cumberland United G13T1)


Girls U13 District T2 East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G13T2 Blue14120286216536
2Glengarry G13T214120277126536
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G13T214111250104034
4Cumberland United G13T2 White146083356-2318
5OISC G13T2143381249-3712
6OSU Power G13T2142391657-419

26 - Kady JEAUROND (Glengarry G13T2)
9 - Katherine THOMPSON (Glengarry G13T2)


Girls U13 District T2 West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Nepean G13T2 Royals148513072329
2West Ottawa Warriors G13T2147162929022
3Ottawa Nepean G13T2 Storm145362536-1118
4Kemptville Kougars G13T2144553934517
5Perth United Predators G13T21431101235-2310
6West Carleton Talons G13T2140014871-630

12 - Naomi WILLIAMSON (West Ottawa Warriors G13T2)
5 - Maya KAEKZIA (Ottawa Nepean G13T2 Royals)


Girls U14 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kemptville Kougars G14T115113150143636
2Ottawa Nepean G14T1158252921826
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G14T1157262925423
4Lanark United G14T1156363325821
5Russell G14T1153571131-2014
6OSU Power G14T11521121147-367

13 - Madison MEISENHEIMER (Kemptville Kougars G14T1)
6 - Molly RACE (Kemptville Kougars G14T1)


Girls U14 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Rockland United G14T21212006095136
2Cumberland United G14T2127232719823
3Ottawa Nepean G14T2136252223-120
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G14T2133281730-1311
5Perth United G14T2120012752-450

16 - Danika DROUIN (Rockland United G14T2)
3 - Shayla GIROUARD (Rockland United G14T2)


Girls U14 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G14L314121154104437
2Seaway Valley G14L31411214483635
3OISC G14L3148242016426
4Kingston United GU14L3146442123-222
5WOS G14L3144372824415
6OSU Force Academy White G14L3143291833-1511
7Cumberland United G14L31422101541-268
8Almonte Avalanche G14L31404101358-454

27 - Shyanna GAUTHIER (Seaway Valley G14L3)
8 - Alexia BOURGET (Seaway Valley G14L3)


Girls U15 District Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glengarry G15T114122052114138
2Cumberland United G15T11494147163131
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G15T1146532720723
4OISC G15T1146262316720
5WOS G15T1145182534-916
6Ottawa Nepean G15T1 Rebels142111930-217
7Nepean Hotspurs G15T1141112864-564

17 - Jessica LANIEL (Cumberland United G15T1)
5 - Michaela SCANLON (Cumberland United G15T1)
5 - Robyn HOWES (Glengarry G15T1)


Girls U15 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1WOS G15L315150085166945
2OSU Force Academy White G15L31582541311026
3Kingston United GU15L3157353528724
4Ottawa Nepean G15L3 Storm156182949-2019
5Seaway Valley G15L31532102457-3311
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G15L31512121447-335

37 - Faith TOMASZEWSKI (WOS G15L3)
3 - Jennie IZATT (Kingston United GU15L3)


Girls U15T2/U16T2 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Lanark United G16T214121154144037
2Perth United G15T21411213692735
3Smiths Falls G15T214101340122831
4Ottawa Nepean G16T2147432617925
5WOS G15T2145452526-119
6OISC G16T2144372122-115
7Russell G15T2144281834-1614
8OSU Power G15T21440101934-1512
9Kemptville Kougars G15T21420122255-336
10Almonte G15T21413101452-386

17 - Kerissa MOLLOY (Lanark United G16T2)
7 - Nicole FIELDING (Perth United G15T2)
7 - Natalia(Oksana) JOHNSTON (Smiths Falls G15T2)


Girls U16 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G16L314104058144434
2OISC G16L314103149163333
3Kingston Clippers G16L3147163634222
4OSU Force Academy White G16L3146353630621
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G16L3146173831719
6WOS G16L3145182335-1216
7Nepean Hotspurs Inferno G16L3143292646-2011
8Kemptville Kougars G16L31411121171-604

21 - Genevieve BEAUCHESNE (Cumberland United G16L3)
4 - Chloe RYAN (OISC G16L3)
4 - Christyn JOHNSON NIELSEN (OSU Force Academy White G16L3)


Girls U16T1/U17T2 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley G17T21511313392436
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G17T21594238122631
3WOS G16T11593347202730
4Rockland United G16T11563641261521
5Nepean Hotspurs Fusion G16T11522112961-328
6Russell G16T11501141272-601

23 - Vanessa GAUMOND (Rockland United G16T1)
8 - Josee CHOLETTE (Seaway Valley G17T2)
8 - Braeanna QUINN (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets G17T2)


Girls U17 Level 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G17L3 Blue1293047103730
2Kingston United GU17L31273231191224
3OSU Power G17L31272333161723
4WOS G17L3125253526917
5Seaway Valley G17L3124352122-115
6Cumberland United G17L3 White121381122-116
7Russell G17L31210111073-633

13 - Veronique LANDRIAULT (Cumberland United G17L3 Blue)
13 - Hannah ROBERTSON (OSU Power G17L3)
5 - Rhys DAVIES (Cumberland United G17L3 Blue)


Girls U17T1/18 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G18T115103248163233
2OISC G18T11583430171327
3Kemptville Kougars G18T2157443833525
4OSU Power G18T1155463732519
5Lanark United G18T2152582049-2911
6WOS G17T11523102349-269

15 - Sabrina "Toad" PREM (Cumberland United G18T1)
5 - Sarah CLARKE (Cumberland United G18T1)


© 2016, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?